OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF PETER KILDEMAND

Follow Peter: Facebook | Twitter | Instagram

Kalender

MARTS MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T   BP RESULTAT
25 Grudziadz – Leszno *cancelled
26 Test meeting – Leszno – Grudziadz  2  2  2′  2′  8  2  57-33
APRIL MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 Test meeting / Unia Leszno – Rybnik  2′  2  3  7  1  57-33
2 Test meeting / Rybnik – Unia Leszno  2  2  2′  1  2′  9  2  43-46
4 Test meeting / Gorzow – Unia Leszno  2  2  2′  0  0  6  1  48-42
7 Memorial Alfreda Smoczyka *cancelled
11 Test meeting / Unia Leszno – Gorzow  0  2  0  0  0  2  47-43
16 Unia Leszno – Wroclaw *cancelled
18 Piraterna test meeting 1 3 2 3 9 45-45
21 SGP/SEC kval. – Slangerup *cancelled
23 Czestochowa – Unia Leszno *cancelled
29 SGP Krsko
30 Unia Leszno – Zielona Gora  1′  3  1′  3  2′  10  3  64-26
MAJ MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
3 Max Final Race – Målilla  2  1  2  3  1  9  39-57
5 Munkebo – Fjelsted *cancelled
5 Unia Leszno – Wroclaw  1  3  0  0  4  44-46
7 Torun – Unia Leszno  2  3  1′  1  3  10  1  44-46
9 Piraterna – Dackarna  2  3  1′  1  0  7  1  39-51
10 Fjelsted – Region Varde *cancelled
13 SGP Warsaw
16 Smederna - Piraterna  0  2  3  0  5  46-43
21 Gorzow – Unia Leszno  2  1*  1  0  4  1  51-39
23 Piraterna – Indianerna  2  2  2  1  7  50-40
24 Fjelsted – Slangerup  2  1  3  3  2  1′  12  1  46-44
27 SGP Daugavpils  0  0  F  R  1  1  Nr. 16
28 Unia Leszno – Grudziadz  1  3  3  1  1′  9  1  52-38
30 Vetlanda - Piraterna *Skadet
31 Slangerup – Fjelsted *Skadet
JUNI MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 DM kval. semifinale – Glumsø  T  0  3  2  1  6  Nr. 11
2 Region Varde – Fjelsted  1  3  2  2  D  2  1  11  47-36
4 Rybnik – Unia Leszno *cancelled
5 SGP Qual. Abensberg  3  2  2  3  3  13  Nr. 1
6 Piraterna – Rospiggarna  1  1  3  5  41-48
7 Fjelsted – Holstebro *cancelled
10 SGP Prague  3  0  2  3  0  0  8  Nr. 8
11 Wroclaw – Unia Leszno  2  2  2′  0  0  6  1  51-39
13 Masarna - Piraterna  1  1  0  2  4  54-36
14 Fjelsted – Holstebro  2  3  2′  3  3  2′ 15 2  45-39
17 SGP Qual. Semi 2 – Terenzano  3  2  1  0  3  9  Nr. 5
18 Unia Leszno – Czestochowa  1  1  0  2′  4  1  57-33
20 Lejonen - Piraterna  1′  3  1′  3  0  8  2  42-48
21 Fjelsted – Holsted  3  3  2  3  1  1  3  16  39-48
22 Rybnik – Unia Leszno  0  2′  0  2  1  44-46
24 SGP Horsens  2  R  F  X  1  3  Nr. 14
25 Zielona Gora – Unia Leszno  2  0  1  3  6  42-48
27 Piraterna – Lejonen  3  2  2  3  2  12  44-46
28 Grinsted – Fjelsted  1′  2  2  2′  2  2  11  2  40-44
JULI MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
9 Czestochowa – Unia Leszno  0  2  1  1′  4  1  38-52
22 SGP Cardiff  1  1  3  2  3  0  10  Nr. 6
25 Piraterna – Vetlanda  1  1  0  3  5  45-45
30 Unia Leszno – Torun  0  2′  2′  0  4  2  53-37
AUGUST MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 Indianerna - Piraterna  2  1  1  1′  5  1  48-42
2 Holsted – Fjelsted  1  1  3  2′  1  3  11  1  33-52
4 DM finale – Fjelsted  2  2  3  3  0  10  Nr. 6
6 Unia Leszno – Gorzow  3  1  0  0  4  41-49
12 SGP Målilla  0  2  0  0  2  4  Nr. 13
13 Grudziadz – Unia Leszno  0  2′  1′  2  3  8  2  48-40
15 Piraterna – Smederna  2  3  2′  3  1  11  1  45-45
16 Fjelsted – Grinsted  3  2  3  2′  3  1  14  1  55-30
19 SGP Challenge – Togliatti  3  2  2  1  0  8  Nr. 7
20 Unia Leszno – Rybnik  1′  2′  3  0  6  2  51-39
22 Dackarna - Piraterna *Skadet
23 Esbjerg – Fjelsted *Skadet
25 Holstebro – Fjelsted *Skadet
26 SGP Gorzow *Skadet
30 Fjelsted – Region Varde *Aflyst
SEPTEMBER MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
3 Leszno – Zielona Gora  1  1  0  2  50-40
6 Fjelsted – Esbjerg *Aflyst
7 Fjelsted – Region Varde  3  R  3  1′  3  3  13  1  46-38
9 SGP Teterow  2  2  1  3  2  0  10  Nr. 8
10 Zielona Gora – Leszno  1′  0  1  1′  3  2  45-45
13 Fjelsted – Esbjerg *Aflyst
15 Superliga semifinale  3  3  3  3  3  15  Nr. 1
17 Leszno – Wroclaw  0  0  0  49-41
20 Superliga finale  3  3  2  2  2  12  Nr. 1
23 SGP Stockholm  0  2  3  1  2  2  0  10  Nr. 4
24 Wroclaw – Leszno  0  1  1  45-45
29 Czestochowa Open meeting  2  2  3  2  3  D  12  Nr. 4
OKTOBER MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 Memorial Alfreda Smoczyka  1  2  2  1  2  8  Nr. 8
2 Memorial Tomicek Prague  3  3  2  3  11  Nr. 2
7 SGP Torun  0  2  2  1  3  8  Nr. 9
28 SGP Melbourne

2016

MARTS MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T   BP RESULTAT
12 Wittstock  1  0  2  0  1  2  2  8  nr. 7
13 Leszno – Krakow – Test meeting *Cancelled
18 Somerset – Swindon – Test meeting  0  3  3  20-22
19 Peter Craven Memorial – Belle Vue *Cancelled
29 Leszno – Rybnik – Test meeting *Cancelled
APRIL MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 Alfred Smoczyk Memorial – Leszno *Cancelled
3 Edward Jancarz Memorial – Gorzow  1  2  1  4  No. 14
4 Rybnik – Leszno – Test meeting *Cancelled
8 Leszno – Gorzow  3  2′  3  0  1  9  1  42-48
16 Tarnow - Leszno  0  1′  2  2  1′  2
19 SGP kval. – Esbjerg  3  2  1  1  1  8  No. 10
22 Leszno – Torun  3  U  D  3  50-40
23 World Speedway League *Cancelled
30 SGP – Krsko  1  3  3  1  1  3  3  15  Winner
MAJ MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 Zielona Gora - Leszno  0  2  1  3  1  7  50-40
3 Piraterna – Lejonen  3  0  2  2  7  55-35
4 Holsted – Fjelsted  2  0  3  2′  3  1  2′  13  2  44-40
8 Leszno – Rybnik  D  1  D  0  1  45-45
10 Dackarna - Piraterna  1  2  2  3  8  44-46
11 Fjelsted – Outrup  3  2′  2  1′  3  2′  13  3  45-39
14 SGP – Warsaw 1 R 2 2  1  No. 11
15 Poland vs Rest of the World  2  1  0  2  2  7  44-46
17 Smederna - Piraterna  0  3  3  1  7  44-46
20 Outrup – Fjelsted  3  3  2  2  3  3  1  17  46-38
22 Leszno – Grudziadz  1′  0  1  2  4  1  55-35
24 Piraterna – Elit Vetlanda  3  2  X  2  7  46-44
25 Fjelsted – Grinsted  2′  2  1′  2  2′  1′  10  4  50-34
31 Rospiggarna - Piraterna  1  x  2  1  3  2  9  52-38
JUNI MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
3 DM Finale – Holsted  0  0  0  2  2  4  No. 13
5 Gorzow - Leszno  1′  1  1  3  1  53-37
7 Piraterna – Indianerna  3  2  1  3  2  0  11  51-39
8 Fjelsted – Munkebo  3  0  3  3  1′  2  12  1  44-40
11 SGP – Horsens  0  2  1  1  3  7  No. 10
14 Masarna - Piraterna  0  3  2  1  1  7  44-46
15 Grinsted – Fjelsted *Cancelled
16 Munkebo – Fjelsted *Cancelled
19 Leszno – Tarnow *Cancelled
22 Fjelsted – Holstebro  3  3  3  1′  3  3  16  1  49-37
25 SGP – Prag  2  D  1  0  3  6  No. 10
26 Torun - Leszno  1′  2  0  3  1  48-41
28 Piraterna – Masarna  3  2  3  3  3  14  51-39
JULI MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
3 Wroclaw – Leszno  0  0  0  0  58-32
5 Indianerna - Piraterna  3  2  2  3  3  0  13  50-40
6 Fjelsted – Slangerup  2  0  3  1  3  0  0  10  37-47
9 SGP – Cardiff  2  d  0  1  1  4  No. 13
12 Piraterna – Rospiggarna  -  40-50
19 Elit Vetlanda - Piraterna *Skadet
31 Leszno – Zielona Gora *Cancelled
AUGUST MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
2 Piraterna – Ikaros Smederna  3  3  1′  3  3  13  1  56-34
3 Fjelsted – Esbjerg *Cancelled
9 Piraterna – Dackarna  0  1  3  3  7  44-45
11 Leszno – Zielona Gora  1′  3  3  d  2  9  1  45-45
14 SGP – Målilla  3  1  1  2  2  0  9  No. 7
15 Grudziadz - Leszno  2  3  0  2  3  0  10  56-34
16 Lejonen – Piraterna  2  2  0  3  R  7  52-27
17 Fjelsted – Holsted  R  0  2  2  1  2  7  37-41
21 Leszno – Wroclaw  3  1  1  1  2′  8  1  43-47
23 Dackarna - Piraterna  2  1  3  0  2  3  11  52-38
24 Munkebo – Fjelsted  2  3  2  3  2  2  14  40-44
27 SGP – Gorzow  1  0  0  2  T  3 No. 15
29 Fjelsted – Esbjerg  3  2  3  2′  3  2′  15  2  46-38
30 Piraterna – Dackarna  2  2  2  3  1  3  13  52-38
31 Slangerup – Fjelsted  3  0  3  6  3  3  1  19  45-41
SEPTEMBER MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
6 Piraterna – Rospiggarna  1  1  2  0  2  2  3  11  35-55
7 Rospiggarna - Piraterna  0  1  0  1  3  2  7  61-29
8 Superliga – Semifinale  2  6  0  3  1  3  15  No. 4
10 SGP – Teterow  2  0  0  1  3  6  No. 12
12 Indianerna - Piraterna  3  2  3  3  1  12  47-42
13 Piraterna – Indianerna  3  3  2  3  2  13  47-43
16 Cloppenburg – Night of the fights  2  2  3  3  1  3  1  15  No. 3
24 SGP – Stockholm  1  0  2  1  2  6  No. 11
25 Zorro’s Farewell  2  3  3  1  2  1  12  No. 3
OKTOBER MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 SGP – Torun  0  0  0  2  0  2  No. 15
22 SGP – Melbourne  0  0  3  0  1  4  No. 13

 

2015

MARTS MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T   BP RESULTAT
20 Åbent løb – Torun 1 2 1 2 0 Nr. 13
21 Test løb / Tarnow – Rzeszow 2 1′ 2 3 8 1 53-37
28 Test løb / Fjelsted – Brokstedt 3 3 3 3 3 3 18 38-46
APRIL MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
12 Zielona Gora – Rzeszow 1 2 3 3 1 1 11 50-40
17 Qual. SEC/SGP – Holsted *skadet
18 SGP Warszawa – Polen *skadet
22 King’s Lynn – Swindon *skadet
23 Swindon – King’s Lynn *skadet
26 Rzeszow - Wroclaw 1′ 2 1 3 0 7 1 52-37
28 Lejonen – Team Selected 3 3 3 3 2 14 43-46
MAJ MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 Test løb / Polen – Danmark 3 2 3 4! 2 0 14 49-43
3 Open meeting – Opole 1 F 0 3 4 Nr. 9
5 Lejonen – Rospiggarna *Rain off
6 Slangerup – Fjelsted 2′ 3 3 3 3 3 17 1 41-43
7 Swindon – Belle Vue 3 3 3 2 1′ 12 1 48-42
8 Coventry – Swindon *Rain off
9 Best Pairs Round 3 – Esbjerg Nr. 1
10 Torun – Rzeszow 3 3 3 d d 3 12 48-42
11 Belle Vue – Swindon 3 2′ 1 3 0 9 1 46-44
13 Fjelsted – Esbjerg 2 3 3 1 3 2′ 14 1 44-40
16 SGP Tampere – Finland
17 Rzeszow – Leszno 1 3 2 2 1 9 42-48
19 Lejonen – Dackarna 2 3 3 2 2 12 44-46
20 Grinsted – Fjelsted 2 1′ 3 3 2 2 3 16 1 41-43
21 Swindon – Leicester * Skadet
23 SGP Prag – Tjekkiet
24 Grudziadz – Rzeszow D 1′ 3 3 2′ 9 2 45-44
25 GP Qual. Abensberg 2 1 3 2 3 +3 11 Nr. 3
26 Ikaros Smederna – Lejonen 3 3 1 3 3 2 15 53-37
27 Fjelsted – Munkebo 3 3 3 3 3 3 18 46-38
31 Rzeszow – Tarnow 3 3 3 D 1 10 47-43
JUNI MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 Wolverhampton – Swindon *Rain off
2 Lejonen – Piraterna *Rain off
3 Polen – Resten af verden 0 3 3 1 3 3 13 50-37
4 Gorzow – Rzeszow 3 D 3 3 1′ 1 11 1 55-35
10 Fjelsted – Outrup 3 3 2 3 3 3 17 50-36
14 SWC Finale – Vojens 3 1 3 3 3 13 Nr. 2
15 Lejonen – Rospiggarna 3 3 2′ 3 11 1 53-37
16 Elit Vetlanda – Lejonen 1 2 2 2 2 9 57-33
20 SEC ROUND 1 – Torun 3 D 1 3 3 +0 10 Nr. 5
23 Lejonen – Indianerna 1 3 2 3 1 3 13 39-51
24 Fjelsted – Holsted 2 3 2 2 2 1′ 12 1 47-37
27 GP Semi. Riga D
28 Wroclaw – Rzeszow *Skadet
30 Rospiggarna – Lejonen *Skadet
JULI MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
4 SGP Cardiff – Wales 2 3 2 1 1 2 1 12 Nr. 3
8 Fjelsted – Grinsted *Rain off
11 SEC ROUND 2 – Landshut D 1 1 1 2 5 Nr. 14
12 Wolfslake Berlin – MSC Brokstedt 1 2 U 1 D 4 44-43
14 Dackarna – Lejonen 1 1 3 2 2 9 59-31
18 SGP Daugavpils – Letland 1 1 2 1 3 8 Nr. 8
19 Leszno – Rzeszow 3 D 1 3 R 2′ 9 1 57-32
21 Lejonen – Piraterna 2 3 1′ 0 0 6 5 39-51
22 Rzeszow – Zielona Gora 3 2 2 3 2′ 12 1 45-45
25 SGP Målilla – Sverige 0 2 R 1 0 3 Nr. 14
26 Rzeszow – Torun 3 1′ 3 3 3 13 1 49-40
29 Fjelsted – Grinsted 3 2 3 3 1 3 15  44-40
AUGUST MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
2 Ekstraliga Championship – Leszno 2 2 2 2 2 2 12 Nr. 6
4 Lejonen – Ikaros Smederna 2 1 1 0 4 35-55
5 Fjelsted – Holstebro 3 2 2 3 2 3 15 42-42
8 SGP Horsens – Danmark 3 0 D 3 2 3 3 14 Nr. 1
9 Rzeszow – Grudziadz 2 1 3 6 61-29
11 Piraterna – Lejonen *Skadet
12 Munkebo – Fjelsted *Skadet
15 SEC ROUND 3 – Kumla *Skadet
16 Tarnow – Rzeszow *Skadet
18 Lejonen – Elit Vetlanda 2 3 2 2′ 0 9 1 41-49
19 Fjelsted – Slangerup *Skadet
21 DM Finale – Slangerup *Skadet
23 Rzeszow – Gorzow 2 1 1 1′ 2 7 1 50-40
25 Indianerna – Lejonen 2 1 1 0 0 4 66-24
26 Holsted – Fjelsted 2 0 2 2′ 3 1 10 1 40-44
29 SGP Gorzow – Polen 1 2 2 2 2 0 9 Nr. 7
SEPTEMBER MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
2 Coventry – Swindon 3 2 x 2 1 8 47-43
3 Swindon – Coventry 3 3 3 2 11 49-41
5 GP Challenge – Rybnik 2 0 3 2 3 10 Nr. 5
7 Poole – Swindon 3 x 3 1 3 10 45-45
9 Dansk Metal – Superfinalen 2 3 2 2 3 12 Nr. 2
12 SGP Krsko – Slovenien 2 3 2 3 0 2 1 13 Nr. 3
14 Elite League semifinale 1 D R 3 3 6 50-36
19 SEC ROUND 4 – Ostrow 2 2 1 1 1 7 Nr. 11
20 Golden Helmet – Pardubice 1 2 5 D 3 4 4 Nr. 8
21 Elite League semifinale 2 2 U 3 U 5 43-47
26 SGP Stockholm – Sverige 2 3 2 2 0 x 9 Nr. 6
OKTOBER MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
3 SGP Torun – Polen 2 2 2 1 3 1 11 Nr. 7
4 Ostrow – Rzeszow x 3 3 3 2′ 11 1 40-50
10 Polish Speedway Battle 0 3 U 2 1 3 9 54-36
11 Rzeszow – Ostrow 1 2 2 3 8 62-28
24 SGP Melbourne – Australien 3 3 3 1 2 1 13 Nr. 5

 

2014

MARTS MATCH H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
16 Mads Testimonial – King’s Lynn 2 3 3 3 2 13 Nr. 2
17 Banks’ Olympique 3 3 1 3 1 3 14 Nr. 3
19 The Selco Classic 3 3 3 3 3 U 15 Nr. 4
20 Press & Practice – Swindon
21 Gorzow - Czestochowa 1 2 2 1′ 2′ 8 2 48-42
23 Elite Riders Championship *Aflyst
27 Swindon – Poole *Aflyst
28 Lakeside – Swindon 2 2! 3 3 3 13 1 47-44
APRIL H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
3 Swindon – Coventry 3 R 1 4 26-36
5 Rusti Harrison Testimonial *Aflyst
6 Czestochowa – Grudziadz 2′ 2′ 2 2 D 8 2 54-36
7 Belle Vue – Swindon *Aflyst
9 Wroclaw - Czestochowa 2 2 3 1 8 45-32
10 Swindon – Belle Vue 3 3 D 3
13 Leszno - Czestochowa 1 T 2′ 3 1 2 0 9 1 52-38
18 Poole – Swindon 2 2 1 1 1′ 7 1 56-34
18 Swindon – Poole 2 3 2 2 1 10 45-47
21 Czestochowa – Zielona Gora 0 2 3 3 2 2 2 14 40-50
24 Swindon – Eastbourne 3 3 3 3 3 15 46-44
25 Lakeside – Swindon 3 6 1 3 3 16 56-38
MAJ H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 Swindon – Birmingham *Aflyst
4 Gdansk - Czestochowa 3 3 3 3 3 15 34-56
5 Swindon – Birmingham 3 2′ 5 1 26-19
6 Piraterna – Vargarna 2 2′ 2 1′ 2′ 9 3 41-49
7 Fjelsted – Holstebro D 2 3 2 3 2 2′ 14 1 41-41
8 Swindon – Lakeside *Aflyst
9 Coventry – Swindon 2 3 3 1 3 12 41-49
10 Czestochowa – Wroclaw 2 0 2 3 1 8 46-44
12 Wolverhampton – Swindon 1 3 2 x 1 7 52-38
13 Vargarna – Dackarna 2 3 3 3 x 11 42-45
14 King’s Lynn – Swindon*Vises på Sky sports 2 2′ 3 x 1′ 8 2 48-42
15 DM Finale 1 – Holstebro 2 3 2 0 3 10 Nr. 5
20 Rospiggarna – Vargarna 0 1′ 2 2 2 7 1 52-38
21 Fjelsted – Outrup R 1′ 2 6 3 2 2 16 1 40-47
22 Swindon – Leicester *Aflyst
24 SEC semifinale – Zarnovica 3 2 3 3 2 13 Nr. 2
25 Tarnow - Czestochowa 2 2 2 2 3 11 64-26
26 Swindon – Belle Vue*Vises på Sky sports 3 2′ 2 7 1 42-33
27 Vargarna – Indianerna 2 2 3 3 0 10 49-41
28 Holsted – Fjelsted 2 1 2 3 2 3 2 15 47-37
JUNI H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 Czestochowa – Torun 1 3 2 1′ 3 1′ 11 2 43-47
2 Birmingham – Swindon*Vises på Sky sports 2 2 31-23
3 Vargarna – Elit Vetlanda *Aflyst
4 Fjelsted – Slangerup 3 3 2 2′ d 3 13 1 46-41
5 Swindon – Leicester 1′ 2′ 2 2 7 2 48-40
7 GP Qual. Berwick/Ljubliana 3 1 1 3 2 10 Nr. 5
8 Gorzow - Czestochowa 2 3 d 2 0 1 8 50-40
9 GP Qual. Abensberg/SEC Challenge Debrecen 0 2 2 3 3 10 Nr. 3
10 Västervik – Vargarna 2 0 3 1 2 8 48-42
11 Grinsted – Fjelsted 2 d 3 2′ 2 2 11 1 40-43
12 Swindon – Lakeside 3 2′ 1 r 6 1 46-47
15 Czestochowa – Gorzow 3 3 3 d 3 0 12 42-48
16 Vargarna – Elit Vetlanda 3 2 1′ 1′ 1′ 2′ 10 4 42-48
17 Vargarna – Ikaros Smederna 2′ 3 d 3 60-30
18 Fjelsted – Grinsted 3 2 1 3 3 2 14 45-39
21 Race Off Czestochowa/Gorican 0 3 0 3 3  9 Nr. 6
22 Torun - Czestochowa 3 1′ 1 3 2 0 10 1 54-36
24 Vargarna – Piraterna 3 3 2 2 2′ 12 1 48-42
26 Swindon – Coventry *Aflyst
28 Grand Prix – København 3 2 2 3 2 3 0 15 Nr. 4
29 Czestochowa – Tarnow 1 2 1′ 1 5 1 40-50
30 Wolverhampton – Swindon 2 6 1′ r 0 9 1 51-41
JULI H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
1 Dackarna – Vargarna 1′ 2 2 2 7 1 44-46
2 Fjelsted – Esbjerg 3 1 2 2′ 3 2 13 1 47-39
3 Swindon – King’s Lynn 3 3 2 d 3 11 50-40
4 Coventry – Swindon *Aflyst
6 SEC – Güstrow 0 3 3 0 3 2 11 Nr. 2
8 Vargarna – Rospiggarna 2 1 2′ 2 3 3 13 1 44-45
10 Swindon – Poole 2 2′ 1 0 5 1 46-43
17 Swindon – Leicester x 1′ 2′ 3 2 47-43
20 SEC – Togliatti 2 3 2 3 2 1 12 Nr. 5
21 Belle Vue – Swindon 3 1′ 1 3 2′ 10 2 41-49
22 Indianerna – Vargarna 2 2 0 1 2 2 9 56-34
29 SWC Event 2 – Västervik 3 1 3 2 3 12 Nr. 1
AUGUST H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
2 SWC Final – Bydgoszcz 2 0 2 2 1 7 Nr. 1
3 Wroclaw - Czestochowa F 0 2 2 2 6 45-32
5 Elit Vetlanda – Vargarna 2 0 R 3 5 58-32
6 Poole – Swindon 2′ 3 4 2 1 12 1 56-35
7 Swindon - Lakeside 1′ 3 3 3 10 1 55-37
8 DM Finale 2 – Fjelsted 3 3 2 3 1 2 14 Nr. 2
9 SEC – Holsted 3 2 x 3 3 2 2 13 Nr. 2
10 Czestochowa – Gdansk 3 3 2 2′ 1 x 11 1 55-35
11 Eastbourne – Swindon *Skadet
12 Vargarna – Västervik *Skadet
13 Slangerup – Fjelsted *Skadet
14 Swindon – Eastbourne *Skadet
17 Individual Extraliga Championship *Skadet
18 Coventry – Swindon *Skadet
19 Ikaros Smederna – Vargarna *Skadet
20 Fjelsted – Munkebo *Skadet
21 Swindon – King’s Lynn *Skadet
23 Zielona Gora - Czestochowa *Skadet
25 Swindon – Lakeside *Aflyst
27 King’s Lynn – Swindon 0 2′ R R 2 1 44-43
28 Swindon - Lakeside 1′ F 1 2′ 2′ 6 3 57-35
29 Holstebro – Fjelsted 0 D 3 3 0 2 8 45-41
SEPTEMBER H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 T BP RESULTAT
3 Fjelsted – Holsted 1 3 3 3 3 2 15 46-40
4 Swindon – Wolverhampton 3 2′ 2′ 3 59-36
5 Lakeside – Poole *Gæst 1′ 1′ 3 2′ 1 8 3 45-45
6 Leicester – Swindon 3 2′ 2′ 3 2 12 2 37-52
7 Czestochowa – Leszno 2 2 0 2 1 7 35-55
8 Swindon – Coventry 3 2′ 1 2 8 1 60-31
10 Belle Vue – Swindon R 1 1 0 2 48-44
13 Grand Prix Vojens 3 3 3 1 3 3 2 18 Nr. 2
16 Prag – Slany 2 3 3 1′ 1′ 10 2 50-43
19 SEC – Czestochowa 3 3 2 3 x 3 1 12 Nr. 3
20 GP Challenge – Lonigo 3 3 2 x x 8 Nr. 8
25 Elite Riders Championship 2 0 1 R
29 Coventry – Swindon *Semifinale 3 3 1 1 1′ 9 1 49-41
OKTOBER
3 AC Landshut – MSC Brokstedt U 50-43
6 Swindon – Coventry *Semifinale 3 1 4 3 1′ 12 1 45-50
12 Poland – Rest of the world 1 2 1 0 3 7 40-50
18 World Speedway League 1 1 1 3 x 6 Nr. 4
23 Bob Kilby Memorial *Aflyst

 

Developed By Yellow Pixel Media